Butterfly Walk and 5K

Mason, OH



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 404
Jody Gastrich
00:21:36.7
 6:58/mile
 39
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 426
Ansley Lindloff
00:24:53.6
 8:01/mile
 10
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 246
Megan Bowers
00:24:57.4
 8:03/mile
 34
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 215
Kasey Shea
00:18:52.1
 6:05/mile
 17
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 429
Aaron Goetz
00:18:58.1
 6:07/mile
 17
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 302
Aidan Lelii
00:19:50.4
 6:24/mile
 14
 M
 3
 

5k Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 426
Ansley Lindloff
00:24:53.6
 8:01/mile
 10
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 226
Madie Carroll
00:26:13.8
 8:27/mile
 14
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 218
Kalley Shea
00:27:15.8
 8:47/mile
 10
 F
 12
 

5k Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 302
Aidan Lelii
00:19:50.4
 6:24/mile
 14
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 425
Bryson Lindloff
00:21:13.3
 6:50/mile
 12
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 73
Cooper Parzynski
00:22:04.0
 7:07/mile
 9
 M
 6
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 20
Claire Murray
00:25:04.9
 8:05/mile
 18
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 132
Alexandra Carroccio
00:36:09.5
 11:39/mile
 15
 F
 68
 
 
3rd
 428
Gillian Cripe
00:46:02.7
 14:51/mile
 15
 F
 144
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 215
Kasey Shea
00:18:52.1
 6:05/mile
 17
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 429
Aaron Goetz
00:18:58.1
 6:07/mile
 17
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 352
Zachary Mays
00:21:01.2
 6:46/mile
 18
 M
 4
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 186
Madeline Varner
00:27:32.7
 8:53/mile
 24
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 250
Indrani Chatterjee
00:30:39.8
 9:53/mile
 21
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 406
Jordan Clark
00:32:47.7
 10:34/mile
 23
 F
 51
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 496
ALEX HANELL
00:22:32.7
 7:16/mile
 21
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 277
Daniel Lang
00:38:48.8
 12:31/mile
 24
 M
 79
 
 
3rd
 407
Kevin Clark
00:54:30.4
 17:34/mile
 24
 M
 122
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 185
Jennifer Varner
00:28:30.7
 9:11/mile
 27
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 95
Rachel Polacek
00:28:52.0
 9:18/mile
 29
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 88
Paige Cmar
00:30:00.7
 9:40/mile
 26
 F
 30
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 173
Jacob Anderson
00:31:35.5
 10:11/mile
 25
 M
 50
 
 
2nd
 43
Matthew Venard
00:32:48.4
 10:34/mile
 26
 M
 53
 
 
3rd
 280
Matt Morgan
00:36:13.2
 11:41/mile
 29
 M
 67
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 246
Megan Bowers
00:24:57.4
 8:03/mile
 34
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 3
Monica Schatzle
00:25:58.4
 8:22/mile
 34
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 445
Alyson Thomas
00:27:05.4
 8:44/mile
 33
 F
 9
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 354
michael moran
00:23:28.3
 7:34/mile
 32
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 292
Jake Barnhorst
00:27:55.1
 9:00/mile
 32
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 288
Jon Rahe
00:30:32.7
 9:51/mile
 33
 M
 46
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 404
Jody Gastrich
00:21:36.7
 6:58/mile
 39
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 347
Catherine Lee
00:26:52.8
 8:40/mile
 37
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 279
Katy Lewellyn
00:27:11.5
 8:46/mile
 37
 F
 11
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 497
DANIEL WILCOX
00:23:16.3
 7:30/mile
 36
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 9
Brian Malavich
00:26:09.5
 8:26/mile
 37
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 418
Eric Weinstein
00:26:36.3
 8:34/mile
 37
 M
 28
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 128
Tracy Camaj
00:26:32.0
 8:33/mile
 44
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 184
Michelle Siekerman
00:27:11.1
 8:46/mile
 41
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 454
EMILY SWANSON
00:28:27.3
 9:10/mile
 40
 F
 16
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 2
David Reynolds
00:22:05.5
 7:07/mile
 42
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 234
Rajan Lakhia
00:25:27.3
 8:12/mile
 44
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 144
David Tipton
00:25:34.7
 8:15/mile
 42
 M
 23
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 412
Clare O'Brien
00:30:10.0
 9:43/mile
 45
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 382
Jean Berkmeyer
00:30:48.9
 9:56/mile
 47
 F
 37
 
 
3rd
 214
Karen Shea
00:31:30.9
 10:09/mile
 49
 F
 41
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 422
Stephen Glen
00:24:55.9
 8:02/mile
 45
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 76
Jonathan Pressman
00:25:23.4
 8:11/mile
 45
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 94
Joe Rizzo
00:27:28.1
 8:51/mile
 48
 M
 29
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 381
Theresa Baker
00:33:07.1
 10:41/mile
 54
 F
 52
 
 
2nd
 93
Julie Himes
00:33:11.6
 10:42/mile
 50
 F
 53
 
 
3rd
 97
Jodi Dreyer
00:35:30.7
 11:27/mile
 50
 F
 61
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 435
John Alway
00:22:41.5
 7:19/mile
 50
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 304
Brad Stegman
00:30:22.0
 9:47/mile
 51
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 392
Sudarshan Nadathur
00:40:19.1
 13:00/mile
 52
 M
 85
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 99
DENISE LEGUILLON
00:35:32.3
 11:27/mile
 58
 F
 63
 
 
2nd
 319
Peggy Corrigan
00:37:30.3
 12:05/mile
 58
 F
 80
 
 
3rd
 443
DENISE LEGUILLON
00:37:35.2
 12:07/mile
 58
 F
 82
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 121
Steve McCarthy
00:33:20.4
 10:45/mile
 55
 M
 59
 
 
2nd
 36
Bruce Helwagen
00:41:35.7
 13:25/mile
 58
 M
 87
 
 
3rd
 11
Harland Mkesell
00:44:03.6
 14:12/mile
 55
 M
 97
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 162
Paula Cole
00:42:36.6
 13:44/mile
 64
 F
 115
 
 
2nd
 160
Elaine Bennett
00:47:01.5
 15:10/mile
 62
 F
 155
 
 
3rd
 166
Lois Johnson
00:47:05.2
 15:11/mile
 61
 F
 156
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 400
Jim Wainscott
00:32:58.2
 10:38/mile
 60
 M
 55
 
 
2nd
 1
Thomas Hanson
00:33:16.8
 10:44/mile
 61
 M
 58
 
 
3rd
 293
Darrell Brown
00:47:09.1
 15:12/mile
 63
 M
 117
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 230
Pauline Cook
00:45:44.6
 14:45/mile
 66
 F
 138
 
 
2nd
 320
Judy Cripe
00:46:15.4
 14:55/mile
 68
 F
 146
 
 
3rd
 108
Mary Babel
01:02:32.0
 20:10/mile
 66
 F
 230
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 101
ROLF WECKESSER
00:35:28.9
 11:26/mile
 68
 M
 64
 
 
2nd
 145
Chuck Tipton
00:54:40.6
 17:38/mile
 67
 M
 124
 
 
3rd
 111
robert babel
01:02:02.7
 20:00/mile
 66
 M
 139
 

5k Female 70-74

 
1st
 220
Jane Forbin
00:54:06.5
 17:27/mile
 71
 F
 192
 

5k Female 75 & Over

 
1st
 437
Kathleen Duval
00:43:58.9
 14:11/mile
 76
 F
 130
 

5k Male 75 & Over

 
1st
 442
ROLF WECKESSEIZ
00:34:06.9
 11:00/mile
 75
 M
 61